Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Thursday 21 March 2019
JHGS Thur 13:30 - 15:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
New member trial 18:30 - 19:15 Squash Court 5
Thursday Fitness 19:15 - 20:15 Squash Court 5
Mens 4th 19:45 - 22:45 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Bucks Uni 21:00 - 22:30 Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
Friday 22 March 2019
beginner session 10:30 - 12:00 Squash Court 3
Open Squash Session 12:15 - 13:00 Squash Court 2
JHGS Fri 13:45 - 16:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
Staff JHGS 16:30 - 18:00 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Racketball Club Night 18:45 - 21:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3
Saturday 23 March 2019
Junior Sat Squash 09:00 - 14:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
New member trial 12:00 - 12:45 Squash Court 5
Family Squash Afternoon 16:00 - 17:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
Sunday 24 March 2019
Junior 2nd Team 14:15 - 16:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Squash Club Night 17:00 - 18:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
Monday 25 March 2019
Squash 57 - Beginners 10:15 - 11:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
JHGS Mon 13:30 - 15:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
WHS Mon 15:30 - 17:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 5
Tuesday 26 March 2019
50+ Group 13:30 - 15:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
JHGS Tues 14:15 - 15:30 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
After School Club 16:00 - 17:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Junior group coaching 17:30 - 18:15 Squash Court 1
New member trial 18:45 - 19:30 Squash Court 4
Nomads 19:45 - 22:45 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Open session 20:15 - 21:45 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Wednesday 27 March 2019
Open Squash Session 12:15 - 21:45 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
JHGS Wed 13:45 - 16:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
After School Club 15:45 - 17:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Academy (Roshan) 17:15 - 18:45 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Academy (Heidi) 17:30 - 18:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Junior group coaching 18:45 - 19:30 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Thursday 28 March 2019
JHGS Thur 13:30 - 15:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Thursday Fitness 19:15 - 20:15 Squash Court 5
Women 1st team 19:15 - 22:15 Squash Court 3
Temple 2 19:45 - 22:45 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Bucks Uni 21:00 - 22:30 Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
Friday 29 March 2019
beginner session 10:30 - 12:00 Squash Court 3
Open Squash Session 12:15 - 13:00 Squash Court 2
JHGS Fri 13:45 - 16:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
Staff JHGS 16:30 - 18:00 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Racketball Club Night 18:45 - 21:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3
Racketball Championships Finals Night 19:00 - 20:30 Squash Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019
Junior Sat Squash 09:00 - 14:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Family Squash Afternoon 16:00 - 17:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5
kites 17:15 - 18:45 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Sunday 31 March 2019
beginner session 15:00 - 17:00 Squash Court 5
Squash Club Night 17:00 - 18:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4, Squash Court 5

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd